Blinky Products logo

Blinky Products

"Fun for all seasons"

Also known as: Blinky Lites

Parent company: Plastic Assembly Corporation (PAC) (1978-2010)

Known websites: blinkyproducts.com

Company Information
  • Manufacturer
  • Founded 1967
  • Ayer, MA
  • UPC prefixes: 0-42465

Warehouse (2021)

A selection of photos provided by Blinky Products owner Patrick Magnus showing a few items throughout the warehouse.

By Patrick Magnus
blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store