Santa's Best logo

Santa's Best

Also known as: National Tinsel Mfg, Santa's Best Craft

Company Information
  • Manufacturer and distributor
  • Founded 1991
  • Manitowoc, WI
  • UPC prefixes: 0-30075, 0-39934 & 7-41087
Santa's Best Eye Structure for Blow Molded Yard Figures Patent #D423982.pdf preview
Eye Structure for Blow Molded Yard Figures

Patent #D423982

Issued 2000-05-02

2 Pages

Santa's Best Staking System for Securing Blow Molded Figures Patent #5605314.pdf preview
Staking System for Securing Blow Molded Figures

Patent #5605314

Issued 1997-02-25

4 Pages

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting and bandwidth is sponsored by Blow Mold Store