Tekky logo

Tekky

Also known as: Tekky Toys, Tekky Design

Known websites: tekkydesign.com

Company Information
  • Distributor
  • Founded 1997
  • Orland Park, IL

Claus Family Nesting Dolls photo

30"H

Claus Family Nesting Dolls

Introduced in 2021

Cat. #929018

3 unique items pictured

Easter Bunny Fence Topper photo

18"H x 18 ¾"W x 4"D

Easter Bunny Fence Topper

Introduced in 2021

Cat. #20015

Not illuminated

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store