Puleo International logo

Puleo International

Also known as: Puleo Tree Company

Associated with: LB International

Known websites: puleointl.com

Company Information
  • Manufacturer and distributor
  • Founded 1954
  • South Plainfield, NJ
Fiber Optic Santa photo

30"H

Fiber Optic Santa

Available in 2000s?

Not illuminated

© Patrick Hulett

Fiber Optic Santa photo

30 ½"H x 13 ½"W x 12"D

Fiber Optic Santa

Available in 2000s?

Not illuminated

© Tommy Montanaro

28 ½"H x 14 ¼"W x 10"D

Fiber Optic Snowman

Available in 2000s?

Cat. #22477

Not illuminated

© Tommy Montanaro

29 ½"H x 14 ½"W x 10"D

Fiber Optic Snowman

Available in 2000s?

Cat. #22477

Not illuminated

© Tommy Montanaro

31"H x 12"W x 10"D

Fiber Optic Soldier

Available in 2000s?

Not illuminated

Unconfirmed manufacturer

© Tommy Montanaro

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store