Jones Metal Products logo

Jones Metal Products

Also known as: The Jones Metal Products Company

Known websites: jmpforming.com

Company Information
  • Manufacturer
  • Founded 1923
  • West Lafayette, OH

Christmas Candle photo

24"H

Christmas Candle

Metal (tin)

Available 1940s?-1950s?

© David L. Arsenault

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store