Jiaqi Technology logo

Jiaqi Technology

Also known as: Huizhou City Jiaqi Technology Company

Associated with: Gemmy Industries

Company Information
  • Manufacturer
  • Founded 2012
  • Guangdong, CN

Candy Cane photo

42"H x 14 ½"W x 10 ½"D

Candy Cane

Introduced in 2021

Soldier photo

42"H x 11 ½"W x 8 ¼"D

Soldier

Introduced in 2021

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store