Impact Innovations logo

Impact Innovations

Also known as: Impact Plastics Advertising, Impact Plastics, JMC Impact

Associated with: Markee Products

Parent companies: Blyth (1999-2004), Design Group (2018-)

Company Information
  • Manufacturer and distributor
  • Founded 1968
  • Maynard, MN
  • UPC prefixes: 7-27223

Filter by product type:

Filter by product size:

Black Cat Lighted Yard Art photo

32"H x 20"W

Black Cat Lighted Yard Art

Die cut polystyrene

Available in 1990s

© Nick Kraelew
Easter Greetings Yard Art photo

26"H x 15 ½"W

Easter Greetings Yard Art

Die cut polystyrene

Available 2002?-2000s

Cat. #04342

Not illuminated

© Tommy Montanaro
Ghost Lighted Yard Art photo

28"H x 17"W

Ghost Lighted Yard Art

Die cut polystyrene

Available in 1990s

Cat. #10991

© Nick Kraelew
Ghost Yard Twinkler photo

32"H

Ghost Yard Twinkler

Coroplast

Available in 1990s

© Ryan Erb

15"H x 10 ¾"W

Merry Christmas Sign

Coroplast

Available in 1990s

© Nick Kraelew
Pumpkin Yard Twinkler photo

32"H

Pumpkin Yard Twinkler

Coroplast

Available in 1990s

© Ryan Erb
Santa Yard Art photo

27 ¼"H x 17 ½"W

Santa Yard Art

Die cut polystyrene

Available 1997?-2000s?

Cat. #98056

© Tommy Montanaro
Santa Yard Art photo

Santa Yard Art

Die cut polystyrene

Available 1990s?-2000s?

© Ryan Erb
Skeleton Lighted Yard Art photo

32"H x 20"W

Skeleton Lighted Yard Art

Die cut polystyrene

Available in 1990s

Cat. #88051

© Nick Kraelew
Snowman Yard Art photo

Snowman Yard Art

Die cut polystyrene

Available 1990s?-2000s?

© Ryan Erb
Witch on Broom Yard Art photo

26"H x 23"W

Witch on Broom Yard Art

Die cut polystyrene

Available in 1990s

Not illuminated

© Nick Kraelew
Witch Lighted Yard Art photo

28"H x 17"W

Witch Lighted Yard Art

Die cut polystyrene

Available in 1990s

Cat. #10991

© Nick Kraelew
blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store