Hartland Plastics

Also known as: Hartland Toy

Company Information
  • Manufacturer
  • Founded 1940
  • Hartland, WI

8 ½"H x 3 ½"W x 2 ¾"D

Virgin Mary Lamp

Injection-molded

© Tommy Montanaro

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store