Fun World logo

Fun World

Also known as: Easter Unlimited, Inc.

Company Information
  • Distributor
  • Founded 1959

Filter by product type:

Filter by product size:

Large Eerie Eyes photo

5"dia.

Large Eerie Eyes

Angry Pink Edition

Injection-molded

© Jason Quick
Large Eerie Eyes photo

5"dia.

Large Eerie Eyes

Scared Yellow Edition

Injection-molded

© Jason Quick

Cat. #8808

Not illuminated
© Mel Fischer

2 ¼"H x 2 ¾"W

Pumpkin Candy Favor

Cat. #9803

Not illuminated
© Mel Fischer
Pumpkin Light Bulb photo
Mac Bully Tombstone photo

19"H x 14 ½"W x 3"D

Mac Bully Tombstone

Injection-molded

Not illuminated
© Tommy Montanaro

Available in 1990s?

Cat. #8870

© Mel Fischer

3 ½"H x 6"W x 3 ¼"D

Pumpkin Safety Light

Cat. #9380

© Mel Fischer

3 ½"H x 6"W x 3 ¼"D

Pumpkin Safety Light

Cat. #9380

© Mel Fischer
© Mel Fischer

Available in 2000s

Cat. #9361

© Mel Fischer

3 ½"H x 6"W x 3 ¼"D

Pumpkin Safety Light

Cat. #9380

© Mel Fischer

9"H x 2 ½"W

Skull Safety Light

Available in 2000s?

Cat. #9361

© Mel Fischer