Emson logo

Emson

Also known as: E. Mishan & Sons Inc.

Known websites: emsoninc.com

Company Information
  • Distributor
  • Founded 1946
  • New York City, NY

Snowman with Candy Cane photo

15 ½"H

Snowman with Candy Cane

Injection-molded

Not illuminated

© David L. Arsenault

Snowman with Lantern photo

15 ½"H

Snowman with Lantern

Injection-molded

Not illuminated

© David L. Arsenault

Snowman with Top Hat photo

15 ½"H

Snowman with Top Hat

Injection-molded

Not illuminated

© David L. Arsenault

Snowman with Wreath photo

15 ½"H

Snowman with Wreath

Injection-molded

Not illuminated

© David L. Arsenault

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store