Creative Design logo

Creative Design

Also known as: Creative Design HK, Century World Wide, Creative Design Sourcing, Shen's World Wide Enterprise

Known websites: cdhk.net

Company Information
  • Manufacturer and distributor
  • Founded 1968
  • Hong Kong
  • UPC prefixes: 7-08016

Filter by product type:

Filter by product size:

Candy Cane photo

41 ½"H x 13 ½"W

Candy Cane

Introduced in 2022

Gnome photo

32"H

Gnome

Available in 2020 (1y)

36"H x 19"W x 10 ½"D

Gingerbread House

Introduced in 2021

© Tommy Montanaro

28"H

Gnome

Introduced in 2021

Cat. #YCA-LTK005

© Mel Fischer
Santa Face photo

20"H x 13 ½"W x 3 ½"D

Santa Face

Vacuum formed

Introduced in 2022

Unconfirmed manufacturer
Santa photo

24"H x 16"W

Santa

Introduced in 2022

32"H

Santa with Teddy Bear

Available in 2020 (1y)

Cat. #YCA-KBF004

© Mel Fischer
Santa with Wreath photo

32"H

Santa with Wreath

Introduced in 2021

Snowman Face photo

20"H x 17"W x 3 ½"D

Snowman Face

Vacuum formed

Introduced in 2022

Unconfirmed manufacturer
Snowman photo

24"H x 11"W

Snowman

Introduced in 2022

Snowman photo

32"H

Snowman

Introduced in 2021

Snowman photo

32"H

Snowman

Introduced in 2022

Cat. #YCA-KBF013R

32"H

Snowman with Wreath

Available in 2020 (1y)

Cat. #YCA-KBF015

© Mel Fischer

22"H x 22"W x 7"D

Pumpkin Tombstone

Introduced in 2021

Cat. #YCA-LCA511

© Mel Fischer

22"H x 22"W x 7"D

Skull Tombstone

Introduced in 2021

Cat. #YCA-LCA518

© Mel Fischer
Witch Tombstone photo

22"H x 22"W x 7"D

Witch Tombstone

Introduced in 2021

21"H x 15"W x 21"D

Skull

Introduced in 2022

© Tommy Montanaro

24 ½"H

RIP Skull Tombstone

Introduced in 2022

Cat. #4925637

© Terry Jacks
Tombstone photo

25"H x 17"W

Tombstone

Introduced in 2022

Cat. #4958319

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store