Amloid logo

Amloid

Also known as: Amloid Toys

Known websites: amloid.com

Company Information
  • Manufacturer and distributor
  • Founded 1916
  • Denville, NJ

Candy Pails

Pumpkins

Share

7 ¼"H x 9"W

Pumpkin Candy Pail

Cat. #00680

Not illuminated

© Mel Fischer

Pumpkin Candy Pail photo

10 ½"H x 14"W

Pumpkin Candy Pail

Cat. #00682

Not illuminated

© Tommy Montanaro

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store