Santa's Best logo

Santa's Best

Also known as: National Tinsel Mfg, Santa's Best Craft

Known websites: santasbest.com, santasbestcraft.com

Known UPC prefixes: 0-30075, 0-39934 & 7-41087

Company Information
  • Manufacturer and distributor
  • Founded 1991
  • Manitowoc, WI
Santa's Best Santa #61702 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Santa

    #61702

By Tim Ewing

Santa's Best Santa #61705 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Santa

    #61705

2 Pages

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best Candy Cane With Santa #61712 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Candy Cane With Santa

    #61712

2 Pages

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best Candy Cane With Snowman #61718 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Candy Cane With Snowman

    #61718

2 Pages

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best Deer #61745 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Deer

    #61745

3 Pages

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best 18" Taz #61776 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • 18" Taz

    #61776

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best 40" Taz #61777 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • 40" Taz

    #61777

2 Pages

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best 24" Tweety Bird #61779 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • 24" Tweety Bird

    #61779

2 Pages

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best Goofy #61785 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Goofy

    #61785

2 Pages

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best Snoopy #61790 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Snoopy

    #61790

2 Pages

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best Tigger #61798 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Tigger

    #61798

2 Pages

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best Standing Joseph #61805, Kneeling Joseph #61800 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Standing Joseph

    #61805

  • Kneeling Joseph

    #61800

5 Pages

By Tommy Montanaro

Santa's Best Jesus in Manger #61805 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Jesus in Manger

    #61805

4 Pages

By Tommy Montanaro

Santa's Best Mary #61805 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Mary

    #61805

4 Pages

By Tommy Montanaro

Santa's Best Camel #61840 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Camel

    #61840

2 Pages

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best Candelabra Socket Assembly Instructions Instruction Manual.pdf preview
Candelabra Socket Assembly Instructions

By Mel Fischer

Santa's Best Staking and Assembly Instructions Instruction Manual.pdf preview
Staking and Assembly Instructions

8 Pages

By Tommy Montanaro

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting and bandwidth is sponsored by Blow Mold Store