Puleo International logo

Puleo International

Also known as: Puleo Tree Company

Associated with: LB International

Company Information
  • Manufacturer and distributor
  • Founded 1954
  • South Plainfield, NJ
  • UPC prefixes: 0-49715
Puleo International Bulb Replacement Instruction Manual preview
Bulb Replacement

3 Pages

By Tommy Montanaro