Dapol logo

Dapol

Also known as: Dapol Plastics, Dapol Industries, Dapol Plastics Systems

Associated with: Tivoli Toy, Worcester Toy

Parent company: Plascor, Incorporated (1968-1979)

Company Information
  • Manufacturer
  • 1946-1979 (34 years)
  • Worcester, MA
  • Pronounced day-poll
Dapol Flying Mallard #231 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Flying Mallard

    #231

1 Page

By Nick Kraelew

Dapol Illuminated Standing Deer with Antlers #2490 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Illuminated Standing Deer with Antlers

    #2490

1 Page

By Daniel Monda

Dapol Santa's Sleigh #3210 Instruction Manual.pdf preview
  • Santa's Sleigh

    #3210

1 Page

By Daniel Monda

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store