Santa's Best logo

Santa's Best

Also known as: National Tinsel Mfg, Santa's Best Craft

Company Information
  • Manufacturer and distributor
  • Founded 1991
  • Manitowoc, WI
  • UPC prefixes: 0-30075, 0-39934 & 7-41087

Additional catalogs are available under the company’s prior name, National Tinsel Mfg.

Santa's Best products also appear in the following third-party wholesale catalogs available on the Additional Catalogs page:
Santa's Best Animated 1992 Catalog.pdf preview

Animated

1992

22 Pages, 7.0MB

Santa's Best Light Ups 1992 Catalog.pdf preview

Light Ups

1992

21 Pages, 6.8MB

Santa's Best Porcelain 1992 Catalog.pdf preview

Porcelain

1992

24 Pages, 8.2MB

Santa's Best Tinsel 1992 Catalog.pdf preview

Tinsel

1992

32 Pages, 10.2MB

Santa's Best 1995 Catalog.pdf preview

1995

140 Pages, 99.5MB

Santa's Best Partial Price List 1995 Catalog.pdf preview

Partial Price List

1995

5 Pages, 1.5MB

Santa's Best 1996 Catalog.pdf preview

1996

154 Pages, 109.5MB

Santa's Best Partial Price List 1996 Catalog.pdf preview

Partial Price List

1996

5 Pages, 1.6MB

Santa's Best 1997 Catalog.pdf preview

1997

101 Pages, 46.8MB

Santa's Best Price List 1997 Catalog.pdf preview

Price List

1997

88 Pages, 30.7MB

Santa's Best 1998 Catalog.pdf preview

1998

92 Pages, 42.6MB

Santa's Best Cuddy Bears 1998 Catalog.pdf preview

Cuddy Bears

1998

8 Pages, 3.1MB

Santa's Best Mickey Unlimited 1998 Catalog.pdf preview

Mickey Unlimited

1998

12 Pages, 6.0MB

Santa's Best North Pole Snowmen 1998 Catalog.pdf preview

North Pole Snowmen

1998

8 Pages, 3.2MB

Santa's Best Peanuts 1998 Catalog.pdf preview

Peanuts

1998

8 Pages, 2.6MB

Santa's Best Pooh 1998 Catalog.pdf preview

Pooh

1998

8 Pages, 2.7MB

Santa's Best Beads, Ribbons & Bows 1999 Catalog.pdf preview

Beads, Ribbons & Bows

1999

24 Pages, 12.3MB

Santa's Best Cubby Bears 1999 Catalog.pdf preview

Cubby Bears

1999

8 Pages, 3.3MB

Santa's Best Walt Disney 1999 Catalog.pdf preview

Walt Disney

1999

36 Pages, 14.9MB

Santa's Best EZ Light 1999 Catalog.pdf preview

EZ Light

1999

16 Pages, 12.3MB

Santa's Best European Style Glass Ornaments 1999 Catalog.pdf preview

European Style Glass Ornaments

1999

10 Pages, 5.2MB

Santa's Best North Pole Snowmen 1999 Catalog.pdf preview

North Pole Snowmen

1999

12 Pages, 7.1MB

Santa's Best Peanuts 1999 Catalog.pdf preview

Peanuts

1999

8 Pages, 4.7MB

Santa's Best Plush, Garland, Trim & Animation 1999 Catalog.pdf preview

Plush, Garland, Trim & Animation

1999

68 Pages, 33.2MB

Santa's Best 2000 Catalog.pdf preview

2000

146 Pages, 71.7MB

Santa's Best 2001 Catalog.pdf preview

2001

12 Pages, 3.9MB

Santa's Best Price List 2001 Catalog.pdf preview

Price List

2001

84 Pages, 28.6MB

Santa's Best 2002 Catalog.pdf preview

2002

10 Pages, 2.9MB

Santa's Best Price List 2002 Catalog.pdf preview

Price List

2002

64 Pages, 21.6MB

Santa's Best Price List 2003 Catalog.pdf preview

Price List

2003

52 Pages, 17.7MB

Santa's Best 2004 Catalog.pdf preview

2004

96 Pages, 8.2MB

Santa's Best 2005 Catalog.pdf preview

2005

85 Pages, 7.2MB

Santa's Best Product Sell Sheets Catalog.pdf preview

Product Sell Sheets

Undated

8 Pages, 3.5MB

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store