Paper Magic Group logo

Paper Magic Group

Also known as: The Paper Magic Group

Commonly abbreviated as PMG

Associated with: Illusive Concepts

Parent companies: CSS Industries (1988-2020), Design Group Americas (2020-), Gemmy Industries (2012-)

Known websites: papermagic.com

Company Information
  • Manufacturer and distributor
  • Founded 1974?
  • UPC prefixes: 0-37693
Paper Magic Group Halloween 2003 Catalog.pdf preview

Halloween

2003

247 Pages, 119.4MB

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store