Impact Innovations logo

Impact Innovations

Also known as: Impact Plastics Advertising, Impact Plastics, JMC Impact

Associated with: Markee Products

Parent companies: Blyth (1999-2004), Design Group (2018-)

Company Information
  • Manufacturer and distributor
  • Founded 1968
  • Maynard, MN
  • UPC prefixes: 7-27223
Impact Innovations Christmas 2000 Catalog.pdf preview

Christmas

2000

52 Pages, 24.8MB

Impact Innovations Christmas 2001 Catalog.pdf preview

Christmas

2001

48 Pages, 12.8MB

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store