Blinky Products logo

Blinky Products

"Fun for all seasons"

Also known as: Blinky Lites

Parent company: Plastic Assembly Corporation (PAC) (1978-2010)

Known websites: blinkyproducts.com

Company Information
  • Manufacturer
  • Founded 1967
  • Ayer, MA
  • UPC prefixes: 0-42465
Blinky Products Flashlights 1979 Catalog.pdf preview

Flashlights

1979

6 Pages, 4.9MB

Blinky Products Halloween 1988 Catalog.pdf preview

Halloween

1988

10 Pages, 3.4MB

Blinky Products 1995 Catalog.pdf preview

1995

12 Pages, 14.3MB

Blinky Products 2002 Catalog.pdf preview

2002

2 Pages, 0.6MB

Blinky Products 2003 Catalog.pdf preview

2003

12 Pages, 4.6MB

Blinky Products 2004 Catalog.pdf preview

2004

22 Pages, 5.4MB

Blinky Products Easter Catalog.pdf preview

Easter

Undated

1 Page, 0.3MB

Blinky Products Halloween Catalog.pdf preview

Halloween

Undated

2 Pages, 0.6MB

Blinky Products Patio Lights Catalog.pdf preview

Patio Lights

Undated

1 Page, 0.3MB

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store