Blinky Products logo

Blinky Products

"Fun for all seasons"

Also known as: Blinky Lites

Parent company: Plastic Assembly Corporation (PAC) (1978-2010)

Known websites: blinkyproducts.com

Company Information
  • Manufacturer
  • Founded 1967
  • Ayer, MA
  • UPC prefixes: 0-42465
Blinky Products Roll of 1,000 Stickers #1333 preview
Roll of 1,000 Stickers

#1333

By Nick Kraelew

Blinky Products Roll of 1,000 Stickers #105 preview
Roll of 1,000 Stickers

#105

By Nick Kraelew

Blinky Products Letterhead preview
Letterhead

By Nick Kraelew

blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner blowmoldstore.com sponsorship banner

Blow-Molded's hosting is sponsored by Blow Mold Store